admin

GARY LAWRENCE

GARY LAWRENCE

GARY LAWRENCE CREDITS INCLUDE: The Numbers Station Feature Film Cass Feature Film Green Street Feature Film     CLICK ON LOGO FOR FURTHER DETAILS

DAVID LIFSCHITZ

DAVID LIFSCHITZ

DAVID LIFSCHITZ CREDITS INCLUDE: Tomás: Snatch, Television 8 episodes, 2018 Sergi: The Conversation Film 2017 Conscription officer: The Promise Feature Film 2016 CLICK ON LOGO FOR FURTHER DETAILS

DANIEL MAROT

DANIEL MAROT

DANIEL-MAROT CREDITS INCLUDE: Gabriel McKeen, HIGH WATER Black Rock Films, Ewan Gorman Feature Film 2019 Ed, COLDSTREAM Brighton Open Air Theatre, John Berry Stage 2018 Eddie, TIMESHARE Lewes Little Theatre, Philip Ayckbourn Stage 2017     CLICK ON LOGO FOR FURTHER DETAILS

MARCEL MILLER

MARCEL MILLER

MARCEL MILLER CREDITS INCLUDE: John Smith (lead): Ronde (AT) Fictional Pictures LLC. New York Director: James Oakley Kyle Andrew Weber (supporting lead): Method mpool Production Director: Ulas Inan Inaç Sergey (lead): Appassionata RIOT Filmproduktion Director: Mirko Echghi-Ghamsari Dr. Georg Rosenberg (supporting lead): Goy MEB Entertainment LLC Director: Felix Kersting

TAKATSUNA MUKAI

TAKATSUNA MUKAI

TAKATSUNA MUKAI CREDITS INCLUDE: Daisuke: The Grudge III Feature Film, G3 Productions LLC Dir: Toby Wilkins Hiro: Night Train Feature Film, Film Tiger Ltd Kamikaze Pilot: Kamikaze Channel 4 Television Brian King Television CLICK ON LOGO FOR FURTHER DETAILS

FLORIN OPRITESCU

FLORIN OPRITESCU

FLORIN OPRITESCU CREDITS INCLUDE: Henry , El cuaderno de Sara Dir:Norberto Lopez Amado 2017 (Feature Film) Vlad, Mar de Plastico 2016 (TV Series) Damir, Plan de fuga Dir: Iñaki Dorronsoro 2016 (Feature Film) CLICK ON LOGO FOR FURTHER DETAILS

DANNY PARSONS

DANNY PARSONS

DANNY PARSONS CREDITS INCLUDE: Paul (Lead): Six Degrees of Separation (stage) Putney Arts Theatre Dir: Ian Higham Daniel: When Evil Calls (tv series) Pure Grass Films Dir: Johannes Roberts Rag (Lead): Rag tag (feature film) Muka Flicks Dir: Adaora Nwandu CLICK ON LOGO FOR FURTHER DETAILS

DARKO PERIC

DARKO PERIC

DARKO PERIC CREDITS INCLUDE: Mar de plástico (TV Series) Dir: Alejandro Bazzano Water Seller, A PERFECT DAY Mediapro, Reposado Producciones Feature Film, Water seller Dir: Fernando Leon Aranoa Taxidriver, AHORA O NUNCA AXN,Canal Plus, Atresmediam, Zetacinema Dir: Maria Ripoll CLICK ON LOGO FOR FURTHER DETAILS

FEDJA STUKAN

FEDJA STUKAN

FEDJA STUKAN CREDITS INCLUDE: Damir, A PERFECT DAY Feature Film 2014 Mediapro Fernando Leon de Aranoa Sergei, CHILD 44 Feature Film 2014 Summit Entertainment Daniel Espinoza Ivan, CROSSING LINES Feature Film 2014 Sony Entertainment Xavier Gens CLICK ON LOGO FOR FURTHER DETAILS

MARTIN SWABEY

MARTIN SWABEY

MARTIN SWABEY CREDITS INCLUDE: The Cockerill: a long standing history Matt, Little Glory Dir: Vincent Lanoo Gustav, Suite Française, Qwerty productions Dir: Saul Dibb CLICK ON LOGO FOR FURTHER DETAILS